A) Wymondley Churches (Herts) 5 v 1 Christchurch Bromley (Kent), (N Yorks)
All the following Teams (23) were given Byes:
Bethel United (South Wales), Central Baptist Chelmsford (Essex), Chase Kings (Southampton), Chatsworth Athletic (SE London), Chatsworth United (SE London), Christchurch Chislehurst (Kent), Cirencester Pilgrims (Glos), Cleanslate 2nds (Milton Keynes), Cornerstone United (Glos), FC Cornerstone (Stevenage), Gold Hill Baptist (Bucks), Hayes Ambassadors (Kent), Heigham Park Rangers (Norwich), Holy Rood Rickmansworth (Herts), Kingsland Dynamics Colchester (Essex), Latton Harlow (Essex), London School of Theology (Middlesex), Northchurch Baptist (Herts,) Raynes Park United (SW London), Raynes Park United 2nds (SW London), Soul Survivor (Watford), Sunninghill (Surrey), Woodside Baptist (SE London),
Regional Section (North & Midlands)
Elm Hall Dons (Liverpool), Gatley St James (Manchester), Hull Saints (Yorkshire), Mansfield AFC (Notts),
Stockton Salvation Army (Durham)
R1) Bethel United (South Wales) 6 v 0 Cornerstone United (Glos)
R2) Chase Kings (Southampton) 3 v 2 Raynes Park United 2nds (SW London) (Played on 17/11/18)
R3) Kingsland Dynamics Colchester (Essex) 1 v 4 Hayes Ambassadors (Kent)
R4) Heigham Park Rangers (Norwich) 2 v 0 Central Baptist Chelmsford (Essex)
R5) Raynes Park United (SW London) 4 v 0 Chatsworth Athletic (SE London) (Played on 08/12/18)
R7) Cirencester Pilgrims (Glos) 1 v 2 Holy Rood Rickmansworth (Herts) (Played on 12/01/19)
R8) Woodside Baptist (SE London) 2 v 4 London School of Theology (Middlesex) (After Extra Time - 2 v 2 after 90 minutes)
R9) Chatsworth United (SE London) 2 v 8 Latton Harlow (Essex)
R10) Northchurch Baptist (Herts) 4 v 2 FC Cornerstone (Stevenage)
R11) Gold Hill Baptist (Bucks) v w/o Cleanslate 2nds (Milton Keynes)
R12) Wymondley Churches (Herts) 4 v 2 Soul Survivor (Watford)
Regional Section (North & Midlands)
R14) Knowsley South (Liverpool) 4 v 2 Hull Saints (Yorkshire)
R15) Anfield (Liverpool) 0 v 2 Mansfield AFC (Notts) (Played on 05/01/19)
R16) Gatley St James (Manchester) 0 v 1 Stockton Salvation Army (Durham)
R17) Sunninghill (Surrey) 2 v 2 Raynes Park United (SW London) (Raynes Park United won 3-0 on Penalties)
R18) Bethel United (South Wales) 2 v 0 Wymondley Churches (Herts)
R19) London School of Theology (Middlesex) 2 v 0 Hayes Ambassadors (Kent) (Played on 16/02/19)
R20) Latton Harlow (Essex) 5 v 1 Chase Kings (Southampton)
R21) Northchurch Baptist (Herts) 3 v 3 Cleanslaste 2nds (Milton Keynes) (Northchurch Baptist won 7-6 on Penalties)
R22) Holy Rood Rickmansworth (Herts) w/o v Heigham Park Rangers (Norwich)
R23) Aintree Baptist (Liverpool) 3 v 2 Mansfield AFC (Notts) (Played on 16/02/19)
R24) Stockton Salvation Army (Durham) 2 v 3 Knowsley South (Liverpool)
F25) Latton Harlow (Essex) 5 v 2 Raynes Park United (SW London)
F26) Aintree Baptist (Liverpool) 2 v 1 Northchurch Baptist (Herts) (Played on 09/03/19)
F27) London School of Theology (Middlesex) 4 v 2 Bethel United (South Wales) (After Extra Time - 2 v 2 after 90 minutes)
F28) Knowsley South (Liverpool) 5 v 0 Holy Rood Rickmansworth (Herts) (Played on 09/03/19)
Semi Finals ~ 30th March 2019
Full National Draw
F29) London School of Theology (Middlesex) 2 v 2 Knowsley South (Liverpool) (Knowsley South won 5-3 on Penalties)
F30) Aintree Baptist (Liverpool) 2 V 1 Latton Harlow (Essex)
Knowsley South (Liverpool) 1 v 4 Aintree Baptist (Liverpool)